Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 25 de marzo
V 22/03 21:00h GolTDeportivoDeportivoAlmeríaAlmería
V 22/03 21:00h La Liga TVTenerifeTenerifeOsasunaOsasuna
S 23/03 16:00h La Liga TVElcheElcheAlcorcónAlcorcón
S 23/03 18:00h La Liga TVLugoLugoAlbaceteAlbacete
D 24/03 12:00h La Liga TVRayo MajadahondaRayo MajadahondaNumanciaNumancia
D 24/03 16:00h La Liga TVGimnásticGimnásticMálagaMálaga
D 24/03 17:00h La Liga TVExtremadura UDExtremadura UDReusReus
D 24/03 18:00h La Liga TVCádizCádizCórdobaCórdoba
D 24/03 20:00h La Liga TVGranadaGranadaLas PalmasLas Palmas
D 24/03 20:45h Movistar PartidazoSportingSportingReal OviedoReal Oviedo
L 25/03 21:00h GolTMallorcaMallorcaZaragozaZaragoza

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna301866412660
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada301695371857
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3014115372353
4Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo3013134402252
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga301497312251
6Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca301398382848
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz301398392548
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo301389343247
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3011118332644
10Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3012711302843
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3011910332842
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas309147343241
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3081210353636
14Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche3081210303536
15Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3081012313634
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife306159253333
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda309615274133
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo3071112293732
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD306915334127
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic306618184424
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3041016345622
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus30561916360
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna15132025641
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada1594219831
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1587021931
4Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo1586126930
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga1593317930
6Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca151032251033
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1586123830
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo15852191329
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1576219927
10Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1594218731
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting15744191425
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas15681231026
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia15735221624
14Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche15663151024
15Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza15465131618
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife15582161323
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda15645141622
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo15645212022
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD15429172214
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic14536141818
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba15375232516
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1615108208
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna15546162019
2Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada15753181026
3Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete15645161422
4Real Club Deportivo de La Coruña S.A.D.Deportivo15573141322
5Málaga Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Málaga15564141321
6Real Club Deportivo Mallorca S.A.D.Mallorca15366131815
7Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz15537161718
8Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo15537151918
9Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería15456141717
10Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón15339122112
11Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting15456141417
12Unión Deportiva Las Palmas S.A.D.Las Palmas15366112215
13Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia15195132012
14Elche Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Elche15267152512
15Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza15447182016
16Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife1517792010
17Club de Fútbol Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda153210132511
18Club Deportivo LugoLugo1517781710
19Extremadura Unión DeportivaExtremadura UD15276161913
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic1613124266
21Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba15131111316
22Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1441981613