Grupo A | |||||
J 14/06 17:00 Finalizado | Rusia | Arabia Saudí | |||
V 15/06 14:00 Finalizado | Egipto | Uruguay | |||
Grupo B | |||||
V 15/06 17:00 Finalizado | Marruecos | Irán | |||
V 15/06 20:00 Finalizado | Portugal | España | |||
Grupo C | |||||
S 16/06 12:00 Finalizado | Francia | Australia | |||
S 16/06 18:00 Finalizado | Perú | Dinamarca | |||
Grupo D | |||||
S 16/06 15:00 Finalizado | Argentina | Islandia | |||
S 16/06 21:00 Finalizado | Croacia | Nigeria | |||
Grupo E | |||||
D 17/06 14:00 Finalizado | Costa Rica | Serbia | |||
D 17/06 20:00 Finalizado | Brasil | Suiza | |||
Grupo F | |||||
D 17/06 17:00 Finalizado | Alemania | México | |||
L 18/06 14:00 Finalizado | Suecia | Corea S. | |||
Grupo G | |||||
L 18/06 17:00 Finalizado | Bélgica | Panama | |||
L 18/06 20:00 Finalizado | Túnez | Inglaterra | |||
Grupo H | |||||
M 19/06 14:00 Finalizado | Colombia | Japón | |||
M 19/06 17:00 Finalizado | Polonia | Senegal | |||
Grupo A | |||||
M 19/06 20:00 Finalizado | Rusia | Egipto | |||
X 20/06 17:00 Finalizado | Uruguay | Arabia Saudí | |||
Grupo B | |||||
X 20/06 14:00 Finalizado | Portugal | Marruecos | |||
X 20/06 20:00 Finalizado | Irán | España | |||
Grupo C | |||||
J 21/06 14:00 Finalizado | Dinamarca | Australia | |||
J 21/06 17:00 Finalizado | Francia | Perú | |||
Grupo D | |||||
J 21/06 20:00 Finalizado | Argentina | Croacia | |||
V 22/06 17:00 Finalizado | Nigeria | Islandia | |||
Grupo E | |||||
V 22/06 14:00 Finalizado | Brasil | Costa Rica | |||
V 22/06 20:00 Finalizado | Serbia | Suiza | |||
Grupo F | |||||
S 23/06 17:00 Finalizado | Corea S. | México | |||
S 23/06 20:00 Finalizado | Alemania | Suecia | |||
Grupo G | |||||
S 23/06 14:00 Finalizado | Bélgica | Túnez | |||
D 24/06 14:00 Finalizado | Inglaterra | Panama | |||
Grupo H | |||||
D 24/06 17:00 Finalizado | Japón | Senegal | |||
D 24/06 20:00 Finalizado | Polonia | Colombia | |||
Grupo A | |||||
L 25/06 16:00 Finalizado | Arabia Saudí | Egipto | |||
L 25/06 16:00 Finalizado | Uruguay | Rusia | |||
Grupo B | |||||
L 25/06 20:00 Finalizado | España | Marruecos | |||
L 25/06 20:00 Finalizado | Irán | Portugal | |||
Grupo C | |||||
M 26/06 16:00 Finalizado | Australia | Perú | |||
M 26/06 16:00 Finalizado | Dinamarca | Francia | |||
Grupo D | |||||
M 26/06 20:00 Finalizado | Islandia | Croacia | |||
M 26/06 20:00 Finalizado | Nigeria | Argentina | |||
Grupo E | |||||
X 27/06 20:00 Finalizado | Suiza | Costa Rica | |||
X 27/06 20:00 Finalizado | Serbia | Brasil | |||
Grupo F | |||||
X 27/06 16:00 Finalizado | México | Suecia | |||
X 27/06 16:00 Finalizado | Corea S. | Alemania | |||
Grupo G | |||||
J 28/06 20:00 Finalizado | Panama | Túnez | |||
J 28/06 20:00 Finalizado | Inglaterra | Bélgica | |||
Grupo H | |||||
J 28/06 16:00 Finalizado | Senegal | Colombia | |||
J 28/06 16:00 Finalizado | Japón | Polonia |