>

Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
22 al 25 de septiembre
V 22/09 21:00h FinalizadoAlmeríaAlmeríaSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 23/09 16:00h FinalizadoReusReusOsasunaOsasuna
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoSportingSportingLorca FCLorca FC
S 23/09 18:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaCórdobaCórdoba
S 23/09 20:00h FinalizadoTenerifeTenerifeAlcorcónAlcorcón
D 24/09 12:00h FinalizadoHuescaHuescaValladolidValladolid
D 24/09 16:00h FinalizadoRayoRayoCulturalCultural
D 24/09 18:00h FinalizadoAlbaceteAlbaceteReal OviedoReal Oviedo
D 24/09 20:00h FinalizadoCádizCádizNumanciaNumancia
D 24/09 20:30h FinalizadoZaragozaZaragozaGimnásticGimnástic
L 25/09 20:30h La Liga TVBarcelona BBarcelona BLugoLugo

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting63218411
2Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia63217311
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz63215211
4Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife631210610
5Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería63128510
6Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid631211910
7Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural6312121310
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna6231859
9Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo6231889
10Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón6231359
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B5221978
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo6222978
13Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca6222658
14Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada6141987
15Club Deportivo LugoLugo5212347
16Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus6141357
17Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba62048116
18Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza6123575
19LorcaLorca FC6123465
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic61235105
21Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete6114394
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.6033383
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3210447
2Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3300529
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3120265
4Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife3210737
5Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3210637
6Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid3201546
7Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural3210937
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3120445
9Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo3111554
10Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3120245
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B2101453
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo3201626
13Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3210317
14Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3120525
15Club Deportivo LugoLugo3111234
16Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3120225
17Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3102433
18Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3021232
19LorcaLorca FC3120305
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic3102323
21Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3102213
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3012221
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting3111434
2Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia3021232
3Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz3201326
4Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife3102343
5Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería3102233
6Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid3111664
7Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural3102363
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna3111424
9Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo3120325
10Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón3111144
11Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B3120545
12Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo3021342
13Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca3012351
14Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada3021452
15Club Deportivo LugoLugo2101123
16Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus3021142
17Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba3102473
18Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza3102343
19LorcaLorca FC3003150
20Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic3021242
21Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete3012141
22Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.3021142