Resultados

Temporada
Jornada
19 al 21 de enero
V 19/01 21:00h FinalizadoGranadaGranadaZaragozaZaragoza
S 20/01 16:00h En directoValladolidValladolidSevilla Atl.Sevilla Atl.
S 20/01 18:00h La Liga TVReal OviedoReal OviedoAlmeríaAlmería
S 20/01 18:00h La Liga TVCórdobaCórdobaAlbaceteAlbacete
S 20/01 20:00h La Liga TVLorca FCLorca FCHuescaHuesca
S 20/01 20:30h GolTLugoLugoSportingSporting
D 21/01 12:00h La Liga TVAlcorcónAlcorcónCádizCádiz
D 21/01 16:00h La Liga TVOsasunaOsasunaCulturalCultural
D 21/01 18:00h La Liga TVGimnásticGimnásticReusReus
D 21/01 18:00h Movistar PartidazoNumanciaNumanciaRayoRayo
D 21/01 20:00h La Liga TVTenerifeTenerifeBarcelona BBarcelona B

Clasificación

PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca221273341643
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz221264251242
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada231076342437
4Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo221075342537
5Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo22994342736
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia221066322536
7Club Deportivo LugoLugo221138232236
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna22985271935
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting22967312233
10Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid23968413633
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife22787282529
12Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic228410273028
13Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete22778202728
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza23698252827
15Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería227510202526
16Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural225116283526
17Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón22688202826
18Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus225116142426
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B22499222821
20Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.2321110163017
21LorcaLorca FC224414193216
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba224414274116
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca12930221330
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz12741141725
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada11821231126
4Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo10721211423
5Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo12642201422
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia10802181224
7Club Deportivo LugoLugo10613111719
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna11452171817
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1273220924
10Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid12723261023
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife1055018920
12Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic1031691810
13Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete1263315721
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza11362111215
15Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería1263315521
16Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural1247119719
17Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón1035291214
18Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus12372101016
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B1133511912
20Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.121651089
21LorcaLorca FC1033410412
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1033418412
PJPGPEPPGFGCPT
1Sociedad Deportiva Huesca S.A.D.Huesca10343121013
2Cádiz Club de FútbolCádiz1052311717
3Granada Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Granada12255111411
4Real Oviedo S.A.D.Real Oviedo12354131614
5Rayo Vallecano de Madrid S.A.D.Rayo10352141214
6Club Deportivo Numancia de Soria S.A.D.Numancia12264141912
7Club Deportivo LugoLugo12525121617
8Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna1153310518
9Real Sporting de Gijón S.A.D.Sporting1023511139
10Real Valladolid Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Valladolid11245152110
11Club Deportivo Tenerife S.A.D.Tenerife1223710199
12Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona S.A.E.Gimnástic12534181418
13Albacete Balompié S.A.D.Albacete101455147
14Real Zaragoza S.A.D.Zaragoza12336141912
15Unión Deportiva Almería S.A.D.Almería101275145
16Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa, S.A.D.Cultural101459197
17Agrupación Deportiva Alcorcón S.A.D.Alcorcón12336112212
18Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu, S.A.D.Reus1024441410
19Fútbol Club Barcelona BBarcelona B1116411159
20Sevilla Atlético ClubSevilla Atl.111556168
21LorcaLorca FC1211109224
22Córdoba Club de Fútbol S.A.D.Córdoba1211109264